View All Gildan Products

Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000

$10.30 - $14.12
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt. 42000

Polyester takes on wicking and anti-microbial properties to keep you dry.

4.5 oz. 100% polyester with cotton feel
Aqua FX wicking properties
Freshcare anti-microbial properties
3/4" rib-knit collar
Five-eighths inch hemmed cuffs and bottom hem
Heat transfer label on back neck
Double-needle stitching throughout

Manufacturer Specifications:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length Back2727 3/428 3/429 3/430 3/431 3/4
Body Length Front23 3/424 1/225 1/2262728
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width182022242628
Body Width Tolerance3/43/43/43/43/43/4
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)16 1/417 3/41920 1/421 1/222 3/4
More Information
Fabric Polyester
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 42000, G420, G42000
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 42000

2XL3XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN0821780017681
GTIN0821780017682
GTIN0821780017679
GTIN0821780017678
GTIN0821780017677
GTIN0821780017680
Cardinal Red
GTIN0821780020990
GTIN0821780020991
GTIN0821780020988
GTIN0821780020987
GTIN0821780020986
GTIN0821780020989
Carolina Blue
GTIN0821780017740
GTIN0821780017741
GTIN0821780017738
GTIN0821780017737
GTIN0821780017736
GTIN0821780017739
Charcoal
GTIN0821780017701
GTIN0821780017702
GTIN0821780017695
GTIN0821780017692
GTIN0821780017689
GTIN0821780017698
Forest Green
GTIN0821780017734
GTIN0821780017735
GTIN0821780017732
GTIN0821780017731
GTIN0821780017730
GTIN0821780017733
Gold
GTIN0821780020996
GTIN0821780020997
GTIN0821780020994
GTIN0821780020993
GTIN0821780020992
GTIN0821780020995
Irish Green
GTIN0821780020554
GTIN0821780020555
GTIN0821780020552
GTIN0821780020551
GTIN0821780020550
GTIN0821780020553
Lime
GTIN0821780020566
GTIN0821780020567
GTIN0821780020564
GTIN0821780020563
GTIN0821780020562
GTIN0821780020565
Navy
GTIN0821780017687
GTIN0821780017688
GTIN0821780017685
GTIN0821780017684
GTIN0821780017683
GTIN0821780017686
Orange
GTIN0821780020572
GTIN0821780020573
GTIN0821780020570
GTIN0821780020569
GTIN0821780020568
GTIN0821780020571
Purple
GTIN0821780017746
GTIN0821780017747
GTIN0821780017744
GTIN0821780017743
GTIN0821780017742
GTIN0821780017745
Red
GTIN0821780017805
GTIN0821780017804
GTIN0821780017801
GTIN0821780017802
GTIN0821780017803
GTIN0821780017806
Royal
GTIN0821780017713
GTIN0821780017715
GTIN0821780017708
GTIN0821780017705
GTIN0821780017703
GTIN0821780017711
Safety Green
GTIN0821780017752
GTIN0821780017753
GTIN0821780017750
GTIN0821780017749
GTIN0821780017748
GTIN0821780017751
Safety Pink
GTIN0821780020548
GTIN0821780020549
GTIN0821780020546
GTIN0821780020545
GTIN0821780020544
GTIN0821780020547
Sapphire
GTIN0821780020560
GTIN0821780020561
GTIN0821780020558
GTIN0821780020557
GTIN0821780020556
GTIN0821780020559
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780028969
GTIN0821780028970
GTIN0821780028967
GTIN0821780028966
GTIN0821780028965
GTIN0821780028968
Texas Orange
GTIN0821780021002
GTIN0821780021003
GTIN0821780021000
GTIN0821780020999
GTIN0821780020998
GTIN0821780021001
White
GTIN0821780017657
GTIN0821780017658
GTIN0821780017655
GTIN0821780017654
GTIN0821780017653
GTIN0821780017656
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    More Colors Available
    $7.63 - $14.65
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    More Colors Available
    $30.90 - $39.84
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800
    More Colors Available
    $13.46 - $18.56
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Ultra Cotton Tank Top 2200
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Tank Top 2200
    More Colors Available
    $9.66 - $23.97
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    More Colors Available
    $12.53 - $14.67
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.