View All Gildan Products

Gildan DryBlend 50/50 Cotton/Poly Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 8000

$7.37 - $13.95
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan DryBlend 50/50 Cotton/Poly Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 8000 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan DryBlend 50/50 T-Shirt. 8000

The comfort of cotton is blended with the easy care durability of polyester in a shirt that is made to last.

5.6 oz. pre-shrunk 50/50 cotton/polyester
Double-needle stitched neckline bottom hem and sleeves
Quarter-turned
7/8" seamless collar
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping

Manufacturer Specifications:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length2829303132333435
Body Length Tolerance11111111
Body Width1820222426283032
Body Width Tolerance11111111
More Information
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 8000, G800, G8000
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 8000

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Ash
GTIN00821780002292
GTIN00821780002293
GTIN00821780032681
GTIN00821780032685
GTIN00821780002291
GTIN00821780002290
GTIN00821780002289
GTIN00821780002149
Azalea
GTIN00821780058574
GTIN00821780005317
GTIN00821780005316
GTIN00821780005315
GTIN00821780058572
GTIN00821780058571
GTIN00821780058570
GTIN00821780058573
Black
GTIN00821780002212
GTIN00821780002283
GTIN00821780032680
GTIN00821780032684
GTIN00821780002282
GTIN00821780002281
GTIN00821780002280
GTIN00821780002261
Carolina Blue
GTIN00821780072194
GTIN00821780005320
GTIN00821780005319
GTIN00821780005318
GTIN00821780072192
GTIN00821780072190
GTIN00821780072188
GTIN00821780072193
Daisy
GTIN00821780002509
GTIN00821780005390
GTIN00821780005389
GTIN00821780005321
GTIN00821780002441
GTIN00821780002440
GTIN00821780002439
GTIN00821780002299
Dark Heather
GTIN00821780096747
GTIN00821780096753
GTIN00821780005324
GTIN00821780005323
GTIN00821780096749
GTIN00821780096746
GTIN00821780096745
GTIN00821780096748
Electric Green
GTIN00821780000448
GTIN00821780000457
GTIN00821780000461
GTIN00821780000464
GTIN00821780000439
GTIN00821780000381
GTIN00821780000377
GTIN00821780000456
Forest
GTIN00821780002278
GTIN00821780002279
GTIN00821780005322
GTIN00821780005330
GTIN00821780002277
GTIN00821780002276
GTIN00821780002275
GTIN00821780002264
Gold
GTIN00821780002523
GTIN00821780002522
GTIN00821780005327
GTIN00821780005334
GTIN00821780002410
GTIN00821780002415
GTIN00821780002414
GTIN00821780002300
Graphite Heather
GTIN00821780041397
GTIN00821780041398
GTIN00821780041399
GTIN00821780041400
GTIN00821780041395
GTIN00821780041394
GTIN00821780041393
GTIN00821780041396
Heliconia
GTIN00821780072185
GTIN00821780005333
GTIN00821780005332
GTIN00821780005391
GTIN00821780072181
GTIN00821780072180
GTIN00821780072178
GTIN00821780072184
Irish Green
GTIN00821780000900
GTIN00821780005331
GTIN00821780005339
GTIN00821780005338
GTIN00821780000896
GTIN00821780000895
GTIN00821780000894
GTIN00821780000899
Jade Dome
GTIN00821780002531
GTIN00821780005337
GTIN00821780005336
GTIN00821780005335
GTIN00821780002530
GTIN00821780002529
GTIN00821780002528
GTIN00821780002313
Kelly Green
GTIN00821780002317
GTIN00821780002318
GTIN00821780005341
GTIN00821780005340
GTIN00821780002316
GTIN00821780002315
GTIN00821780002314
GTIN00821780002303
Kiwi
Light Blue
GTIN00821780002536
GTIN00821780004719
GTIN00821780005346
GTIN00821780005345
GTIN00821780002535
GTIN00821780002534
GTIN00821780002533
GTIN00821780002429
Light Pink
GTIN00821780058565
GTIN00821780005344
GTIN00821780005353
GTIN00821780005352
GTIN00821780058563
GTIN00821780058562
GTIN00821780058561
GTIN00821780058564
Lime
GTIN00821780058542
GTIN00821780005351
GTIN00821780005350
GTIN00821780005349
GTIN00821780004918
GTIN00821780004917
GTIN00821780004916
GTIN00821780004919
Maroon
GTIN00821780002370
GTIN00821780002371
GTIN00821780005348
GTIN00821780005347
GTIN00821780002312
GTIN00821780002311
GTIN00821780002369
GTIN00821780002302
Navy
GTIN00821780002259
GTIN00821780002267
GTIN00821780005357
GTIN00821780005356
GTIN00821780002258
GTIN00821780002257
GTIN00821780002266
GTIN00821780002152
Orange
GTIN00821780002418
GTIN00821780002541
GTIN00821780005355
GTIN00821780005354
GTIN00821780002411
GTIN00821780002417
GTIN00821780002416
GTIN00821780002304
Orchid
GTIN00821780072241
GTIN00821780005363
GTIN00821780005362
GTIN00821780005361
GTIN00821780072239
GTIN00821780072238
GTIN00821780072237
GTIN00821780072240
Purple
GTIN00821780002426
GTIN00821780002538
GTIN00821780005367
GTIN00821780005366
GTIN00821780002412
GTIN00821780002425
GTIN00821780002424
GTIN00821780002301
Red
GTIN00821780002287
GTIN00821780002288
GTIN00821780005365
GTIN00821780005364
GTIN00821780002286
GTIN00821780002285
GTIN00821780002284
GTIN00821780002265
Royal
GTIN00821780002422
GTIN00821780002532
GTIN00821780005376
GTIN00821780005375
GTIN00821780002409
GTIN00821780002421
GTIN00821780002420
GTIN00821780002298
Sand
GTIN00821780009452
GTIN00821780005374
GTIN00821780005373
GTIN00821780005372
GTIN00821780009450
GTIN00821780009449
GTIN00821780009448
GTIN00821780009451
Sapphire
GTIN00821780002526
GTIN00821780005371
GTIN00821780005370
GTIN00821780005369
GTIN00821780002525
GTIN00821780002524
GTIN00821780003881
GTIN00821780002430
Sport Grey
GTIN00821780002436
GTIN00821780002437
GTIN00821780005379
GTIN00821780005378
GTIN00821780002434
GTIN00821780002433
GTIN00821780002431
GTIN00821780002435
Tennessee Orange
GTIN00821780096757
GTIN00821780096764
GTIN00821780005386
GTIN00821780005385
GTIN00821780096759
GTIN00821780096760
GTIN00821780096769
GTIN00821780096758
Texas Orange
GTIN00821780066844
GTIN00821780066853
GTIN00821780005384
GTIN00821780005383
GTIN00821780066385
GTIN00821780066835
GTIN00821780066829
GTIN00821780066839
White
GTIN00821780002260
GTIN00821780002269
GTIN00821780032679
GTIN00821780032683
GTIN00821780002153
GTIN00821780002213
GTIN00821780002268
GTIN00821780002147
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan DryBlend 50/50 Cotton/Poly Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 8000
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    More Colors Available
    $30.90 - $39.84
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    More Colors Available
    $7.63 - $14.65
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan DryBlend Youth 50/50 Cotton/Poly T-Shirt. 8000B
    Gildan DryBlend Youth 50/50 Cotton/Poly T-Shirt. 8000B
    More Colors Available
    $6.97 - $7.76
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Heavy Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt. 5000
    Gildan Heavy Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt. 5000
    More Colors Available
    $7.17 - $15.05
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    More Colors Available
    $10.29 - $18.10
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.