View All Gildan Products

Gildan Heavy Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt. 5000

$7.17 - $15.05
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Heavy Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt. 5000 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan "Heavy Cotton" Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 5000

Get ready for years of colorful comfort in this robust cotton T-Shirt available in a spectrum of lively hues.

5.3 oz. pre-shrunk 100% cotton
Blackberry, Dark Heather, Heather Military Green, Heather Red, Heather Sapphire, Lilac, Midnight, Russet, Safety Green, Safety Orange, Sunset and Tweed are 50/50 cotton/polyester
Antique Cherry Red, Antique Irish Green, Antique Jade Dome, Antique Orange, Antique Sapphire and Sport Grey are 90/10 cotton/polyester
Ash is 99/1 cotton/polyester
Double-needle stitched neckline bottom hem and sleeves
Quarter turned
7/8" seamless collar
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping

Manufacturer Specifications:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length282930313233
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width182022242628
Body Width Tolerance111111
More Information
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 5000, G500, G5000
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 5000

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Antique Cherry Red
GTIN0821780008296
GTIN0821780008295
GTIN00821780041126
GTIN00821780041127
GTIN0821780008298
GTIN0821780008293
GTIN0821780008294
GTIN0821780008297
Antique Irish Green
GTIN0821780008309
GTIN0821780008307
GTIN0821780008303
GTIN0821780008299
GTIN0821780008300
GTIN0821780008302
Antique Jade Dome
GTIN0821780008312
GTIN0821780008311
GTIN00821780041128
GTIN00821780041129
GTIN0821780008322
GTIN0821780008310
GTIN0821780008323
GTIN0821780008313
Antique Orange
GTIN0821780008319
GTIN0821780008318
GTIN0821780008316
GTIN0821780008314
GTIN0821780008315
GTIN0821780008317
Antique Sapphire
GTIN0821780008325
GTIN0821780008324
GTIN0821780008327
GTIN0821780008320
GTIN0821780008321
GTIN0821780008326
Ash
GTIN0821780001335
GTIN0821780001338
GTIN00821780041130
GTIN00821780041131
GTIN0821780001326
GTIN0821780001325
GTIN0821780001599
GTIN0821780001333
Azalea
GTIN0821780058712
GTIN0821780064794
GTIN00821780041132
GTIN00821780041133
GTIN0821780058710
GTIN0821780058709
GTIN0821780058708
GTIN0821780058711
Berry
GTIN0821780008982
GTIN0821780008983
GTIN0821780008980
GTIN0821780008979
GTIN0821780008978
GTIN0821780008981
Black
GTIN0821780001314
GTIN0821780001316
GTIN00821780041134
GTIN00821780041135
GTIN0821780001309
GTIN0821780001307
GTIN0821780001491
GTIN0821780001312
Blackberry
GTIN0821780008919
GTIN0821780008920
GTIN0821780008916
GTIN0821780008913
GTIN0821780008912
GTIN0821780008917
Brown Savana
GTIN0821780008333
GTIN0821780008332
GTIN0821780008330
GTIN0821780008331
GTIN0821780008328
GTIN0821780008329
Cardinal
GTIN0821780066847
GTIN0821780066852
GTIN00821780041136
GTIN00821780041137
GTIN0821780066374
GTIN0821780066833
GTIN0821780066828
GTIN0821780066843
Carolina Blue
GTIN0821780066763
GTIN0821780066764
GTIN00821780041138
GTIN00821780041139
GTIN0821780066377
GTIN0821780066755
GTIN0821780066752
GTIN0821780066762
Charcoal
GTIN0821780066797
GTIN0821780066802
GTIN00821780041145
GTIN00821780041146
GTIN0821780066380
GTIN0821780066785
GTIN0821780066779
GTIN0821780066791
Cobalt
GTIN0821780021060
GTIN0821780021061
GTIN0821780021058
GTIN0821780021057
GTIN0821780021056
GTIN0821780021059
Coral Silk
GTIN0821780008344
GTIN0821780008343
GTIN00821780041147
GTIN00821780041148
GTIN0821780008339
GTIN0821780008340
GTIN0821780008341
GTIN0821780008342
Cornsilk
GTIN0821780028773
GTIN0821780028781
GTIN0821780028771
GTIN0821780028770
GTIN0821780028769
GTIN0821780028772
Daisy
GTIN0821780004386
GTIN0821780032202
GTIN00821780041149
GTIN00821780041150
GTIN0821780001350
GTIN0821780004385
GTIN0821780003941
GTIN0821780001643
Dark Chocolate
GTIN0821780058739
GTIN0821780058740
GTIN00821780041151
GTIN00821780041152
GTIN0821780058732
GTIN0821780058731
GTIN0821780058730
GTIN0821780058733
Dark Heather
GTIN0821780020805
GTIN0821780020804
GTIN00821780041153
GTIN00821780041154
GTIN0821780020807
GTIN0821780020808
GTIN0821780020809
GTIN0821780020806
Electric Green
GTIN0821780011425
GTIN0821780018615
GTIN00821780041155
GTIN00821780041156
GTIN0821780011423
GTIN0821780011422
GTIN0821780011421
GTIN0821780011424
Forest
GTIN0821780001306
GTIN0821780001621
GTIN00821780041157
GTIN00821780041158
GTIN0821780001304
GTIN0821780001303
GTIN0821780001489
GTIN0821780001305
Garnet
GTIN0821780097386
GTIN0821780097387
GTIN00821780041159
GTIN00821780041160
GTIN0821780097384
GTIN0821780097383
GTIN0821780097382
GTIN0821780097385
Gold
GTIN0821780032176
GTIN0821780032181
GTIN00821780041161
GTIN00821780041162
GTIN0821780032168
GTIN0821780032164
GTIN0821780031402
GTIN0821780032172
Graphite Heather
GTIN00821780041041
GTIN00821780041042
GTIN00821780041043
GTIN00821780041044
GTIN00821780041039
GTIN00821780041038
GTIN00821780041037
GTIN00821780041040
Gravel
GTIN0821780008379
GTIN0821780008375
GTIN00821780041163
GTIN00821780041164
GTIN0821780008361
GTIN0821780008369
GTIN0821780008356
GTIN0821780008360
Heather Military Green
GTIN0821780007901
GTIN0821780007908
GTIN00821780041165
GTIN00821780041166
GTIN0821780007898
GTIN0821780007897
GTIN0821780007896
GTIN0821780007899
Heather Red
GTIN0821780007665
GTIN0821780007664
GTIN00821780041167
GTIN00821780041168
GTIN0821780007660
GTIN0821780007661
GTIN0821780007662
GTIN0821780007666
Heather Sapphire
GTIN0821780007656
GTIN0821780007663
GTIN00821780041169
GTIN00821780041170
GTIN0821780007658
GTIN0821780007659
GTIN0821780007654
GTIN0821780007657
Heliconia
GTIN0821780097374
GTIN0821780097377
GTIN00821780041171
GTIN00821780041172
GTIN0821780097369
GTIN0821780097368
GTIN0821780097355
GTIN0821780097372
Ice Grey
GTIN0821780018628
GTIN0821780018629
GTIN00821780041173
GTIN00821780041174
GTIN0821780018625
GTIN0821780018624
GTIN0821780018623
GTIN0821780018627
Indigo Blue
GTIN0821780032180
GTIN0821780032201
GTIN00821780041175
GTIN00821780041176
GTIN0821780032171
GTIN0821780032167
GTIN0821780032163
GTIN0821780032175
Irish Green
GTIN0821780055264
GTIN0821780055265
GTIN00821780041177
GTIN00821780041178
GTIN0821780055262
GTIN0821780055261
GTIN0821780055260
GTIN0821780055263
Kiwi
GTIN0821780071384
GTIN0821780002646
GTIN00821780041179
GTIN00821780041180
GTIN0821780071382
GTIN0821780071381
GTIN0821780071380
GTIN0821780071383
Light Blue
GTIN0821780032179
GTIN0821780032200
GTIN00821780041181
GTIN00821780041182
GTIN0821780032170
GTIN0821780032166
GTIN0821780032162
GTIN0821780032174
Light Pink
GTIN0821780051813
GTIN0821780055192
GTIN00821780041183
GTIN00821780041184
GTIN0821780051811
GTIN0821780051810
GTIN0821780051809
GTIN0821780051812
Lilac
GTIN0821780018648
GTIN0821780018649
GTIN0821780018646
GTIN0821780018645
GTIN0821780018644
GTIN0821780018647
Lime
GTIN0821780055157
GTIN0821780055158
GTIN00821780041185
GTIN00821780041186
GTIN0821780055155
GTIN0821780055154
GTIN0821780055153
GTIN0821780055156
Maroon
GTIN0821780055225
GTIN0821780055226
GTIN00821780041187
GTIN00821780041188
GTIN0821780055223
GTIN0821780055222
GTIN0821780055221
GTIN0821780055224
Midnight
GTIN0821780018634
GTIN0821780018635
GTIN0821780018632
GTIN0821780018631
GTIN0821780018630
GTIN0821780018633
Military Green
GTIN0821780071379
GTIN0821780000021
GTIN00821780041189
GTIN00821780041190
GTIN0821780071377
GTIN0821780071376
GTIN0821780071375
GTIN0821780071378
Mint Green
GTIN0821780021062
GTIN0821780021063
GTIN00821780041191
GTIN00821780041192
GTIN0821780020719
GTIN0821780020718
GTIN0821780020717
GTIN0821780020720
Natural
GTIN0821780001298
GTIN0821780001619
GTIN00821780041193
GTIN00821780041194
GTIN0821780001296
GTIN0821780001295
GTIN0821780001486
GTIN0821780001297
Navy
GTIN0821780001302
GTIN0821780001620
GTIN00821780041195
GTIN00821780041196
GTIN0821780001300
GTIN0821780001299
GTIN0821780001487
GTIN0821780001301
Neon Blue
GTIN0821780028768
GTIN0821780028780
GTIN0821780028766
GTIN0821780028765
GTIN0821780028764
GTIN0821780028767
Neon Green
GTIN0821780028763
GTIN0821780028779
GTIN0821780028761
GTIN0821780028760
GTIN0821780028759
GTIN0821780028762
Old Gold
GTIN0821780097492
GTIN0821780097493
GTIN0821780097490
GTIN0821780097489
GTIN0821780097488
GTIN0821780097491
Orange
GTIN0821780032177
GTIN0821780032198
GTIN00821780041197
GTIN00821780041198
GTIN0821780011162
GTIN0821780011161
GTIN0821780011160
GTIN0821780011163
Purple
GTIN0821780058724
GTIN0821780058738
GTIN00821780041199
GTIN00821780041200
GTIN0821780058722
GTIN0821780058721
GTIN0821780058720
GTIN0821780058723
Red
GTIN0821780001323
GTIN0821780001622
GTIN00821780041201
GTIN00821780041202
GTIN0821780001319
GTIN0821780001318
GTIN0821780001495
GTIN0821780001321
Royal
GTIN0821780001597
GTIN0821780001598
GTIN00821780041203
GTIN00821780041204
GTIN0821780003095
GTIN0821780001497
GTIN0821780001496
GTIN0821780001596
Russet
GTIN0821780008936
GTIN0821780008938
GTIN0821780008929
GTIN0821780008926
GTIN0821780008922
GTIN0821780008933
Safety Green
GTIN0821780020773
GTIN0821780020788
GTIN00821780041205
GTIN00821780041206
GTIN0821780020769
GTIN0821780020767
GTIN0821780020765
GTIN0821780020771
Safety Orange
GTIN0821780020774
GTIN0821780020775
GTIN00821780041207
GTIN00821780041208
GTIN0821780020770
GTIN0821780020768
GTIN0821780020766
GTIN0821780020772
Safety Pink
GTIN0821780028758
GTIN0821780028778
GTIN0821780028756
GTIN0821780028755
GTIN0821780028754
GTIN0821780028757
Sand
GTIN0821780032178
GTIN0821780032199
GTIN00821780041209
GTIN00821780041210
GTIN0821780032169
GTIN0821780032165
GTIN0821780031403
GTIN0821780032173
Sapphire
GTIN0821780058692
GTIN0821780064792
GTIN00821780041211
GTIN00821780041212
GTIN0821780058690
GTIN0821780058689
GTIN0821780058688
GTIN0821780058691
Sky
GTIN0821780071390
GTIN0821780007212
GTIN00821780041213
GTIN00821780041214
GTIN0821780071387
GTIN0821780071386
GTIN0821780071385
GTIN0821780071388
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780002806
GTIN0821780004747
GTIN00821780041215
GTIN00821780041216
GTIN0821780003102
GTIN0821780002799
GTIN0821780002660
GTIN0821780002805
Sunset
GTIN0821780018642
GTIN0821780018643
GTIN0821780018640
GTIN0821780018638
GTIN0821780018636
GTIN0821780018641
Tennessee Orange
GTIN0821780097486
GTIN0821780097487
GTIN00821780041217
GTIN00821780041218
GTIN0821780097414
GTIN0821780097413
GTIN0821780097412
GTIN0821780097485
Texas Orange
GTIN0821780006196
GTIN0821780006197
GTIN0821780006194
GTIN0821780006075
GTIN0821780006074
GTIN0821780006195
Tropical Blue
GTIN0821780011430
GTIN0821780018622
GTIN00821780041219
GTIN00821780041220
GTIN0821780011428
GTIN0821780011427
GTIN0821780011426
GTIN0821780011429
Turf Green
GTIN0821780008386
GTIN0821780008392
GTIN0821780008380
GTIN0821780008381
GTIN0821780008383
GTIN0821780008388
Tweed
GTIN0821780008393
GTIN0821780008398
GTIN00821780041221
GTIN00821780041222
GTIN0821780008395
GTIN0821780008396
GTIN0821780008397
GTIN0821780008394
Violet
GTIN0821780058718
GTIN0821780064795
GTIN00821780041223
GTIN00821780041224
GTIN0821780058716
GTIN0821780058715
GTIN0821780058714
GTIN0821780058717
White
GTIN0821780001293
GTIN0821780001294
GTIN00821780052633
GTIN00821780041326
GTIN0821780001291
GTIN0821780003094
GTIN0821780001483
GTIN0821780001292
Yellow Haze
GTIN0821780058686
GTIN0821780064791
GTIN00821780041225
GTIN00821780041226
GTIN0821780058684
GTIN0821780058683
GTIN0821780058682
GTIN0821780058685
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Heavy Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt. 5000
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Pique Knit Polo Shirt. 3800L
    Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Pique Knit Polo Shirt. 3800L
    More Colors Available
    $12.55 - $17.74
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Ultra Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt. 2800
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt. 2800
    More Colors Available
    $11.13 - $16.67
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    More Colors Available
    $33.19 - $44.28
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800
    Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800
    More Colors Available
    $13.40 - $22.52
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    More Colors Available
    $15.68 - $18.00
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.