View All Gildan Products

Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400

$10.29 - $18.10
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400

Euro style fit in the neck, shoulders and sleeves give this shirt an attractive hug.

4.5 oz., 100% pre-shrunk cotton
Sport Grey is 90% cotton, 10% polyester
30 singles Softstyle yarn
7/8" seamless double-needle collar
Taped neck and shoulders
Double-needle sleeves and bottom hem
Quarter-turned
Broader satin label

Manufacturer Specifications:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length272829303132
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width182022242628
Body Width Tolerance111111
Sleeve Length31 3/433 1/235 1/436 3/438 1/440
More Information
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 64400, G644, G64400
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 64400

2XL3XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN0821780096592
GTIN0821780096593
GTIN0821780096590
GTIN0821780096589
GTIN0821780096588
GTIN0821780096591
Charcoal
GTIN0821780096598
GTIN0821780096599
GTIN0821780096596
GTIN0821780096595
GTIN0821780096594
GTIN0821780096597
Cherry Red
GTIN0821780096617
GTIN0821780096619
GTIN0821780096614
GTIN0821780096613
GTIN0821780096612
GTIN0821780096616
Dark Chocolate
GTIN0821780096604
GTIN0821780096605
GTIN0821780096602
GTIN0821780096601
GTIN0821780096600
GTIN0821780096603
Military Green
GTIN0821780096610
GTIN0821780096611
GTIN0821780096608
GTIN0821780096607
GTIN0821780096606
GTIN0821780096609
Navy
GTIN0821780096586
GTIN0821780096587
GTIN0821780096584
GTIN0821780096583
GTIN0821780096582
GTIN0821780096585
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780096626
GTIN0821780096627
GTIN0821780096623
GTIN0821780096622
GTIN0821780096620
GTIN0821780096625
White
GTIN0821780096579
GTIN0821780096580
GTIN0821780096576
GTIN0821780096575
GTIN0821780096574
GTIN0821780096577
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Pique Knit Polo Shirt. 3800L
    Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Pique Knit Polo Shirt. 3800L
    More Colors Available
    $12.55 - $18.16
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    More Colors Available
    $30.90 - $39.84
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle Tank Top. 64200L
    Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle Tank Top. 64200L
    More Colors Available
    $9.69 - $14.18
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    More Colors Available
    $33.19 - $44.28
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    More Colors Available
    $12.53 - $14.67
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.