View All Gildan Products

Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000

$8.67 - $14.67
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Gildan SoftStyle Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64000

4.5-ounce 100% ring spun cotton
Heathers are 35/65 cotton/polyester
Sport Grey and Antiques are 90/10 cotton/polyester
Deluxe 30-singles ring spun softness
Double-needle stitched neckline and sleeves
Quarter-turned
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
3/4" seamless collar

Manufacturer Specifications:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length272829303132
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width182022242628
Body Width Tolerance111111
More Information
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 64000, G640, G64000
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 64000

2XL3XLLMSXLXS
Antique Cherry Red
GTIN00821780007695
GTIN00821780007694
GTIN00821780007697
GTIN00821780007698
GTIN00821780007692
GTIN00821780007696
Antique Heliconia
GTIN00821780018318
GTIN00821780018319
GTIN00821780018316
GTIN00821780018315
GTIN00821780018314
GTIN00821780018317
Antique Sapphire
GTIN00821780007703
GTIN00821780007702
GTIN00821780007700
GTIN00821780007701
GTIN00821780007705
GTIN00821780007699
Black
GTIN00821780075867
GTIN00821780087407
GTIN00821780075865
GTIN00821780075863
GTIN00821780075862
GTIN00821780075866
GTIN00821780041427
Cardinal Red
GTIN00821780075820
GTIN00821780038497
GTIN00821780075817
GTIN00821780075816
GTIN00821780075815
GTIN00821780075819
Charcoal
GTIN00821780075883
GTIN00821780038504
GTIN00821780075881
GTIN00821780075880
GTIN00821780075879
GTIN00821780075882
GTIN00821780012918
Cherry Red
GTIN00821780076541
GTIN00821780068461
GTIN00821780076539
GTIN00821780076538
GTIN00821780076537
GTIN00821780076540
Cornsilk
GTIN00821780028707
GTIN00821780068462
GTIN00821780028705
GTIN00821780028704
GTIN00821780028703
GTIN00821780028706
Dark Chocolate
GTIN00821780086534
GTIN00821780038498
GTIN00821780086531
GTIN00821780086706
GTIN00821780086536
GTIN00821780086535
Dark Heather
GTIN00821780097348
GTIN00821780097349
GTIN00821780097346
GTIN00821780097345
GTIN00821780097344
GTIN00821780097347
GTIN00821780041430
Heather Irish Green
GTIN00821780097363
GTIN00821780097364
GTIN00821780097361
GTIN00821780097360
GTIN00821780097359
GTIN00821780097362
Heather Military Green
GTIN00821780006801
GTIN00821780006800
GTIN00821780006803
GTIN00821780006798
GTIN00821780006799
GTIN00821780006802
Heather Navy
GTIN00821780097354
GTIN00821780097356
GTIN00821780097352
GTIN00821780097351
GTIN00821780097350
GTIN00821780097353
GTIN00821780041431
Heather Orange
GTIN00821780007483
GTIN00821780007482
GTIN00821780007479
GTIN00821780007480
GTIN00821780007481
GTIN00821780007484
Heather Purple
GTIN00821780006864
GTIN00821780006865
GTIN00821780006862
GTIN00821780006861
GTIN00821780006860
GTIN00821780006863
Heather Red
GTIN00821780042410
GTIN00821780042411
GTIN00821780042408
GTIN00821780042407
GTIN00821780042406
GTIN00821780042409
Heather Royal
GTIN00821780097380
GTIN00821780097381
GTIN00821780097378
GTIN00821780097376
GTIN00821780097375
GTIN00821780097379
GTIN00821780012919
Indigo Blue
GTIN00821780076491
GTIN00821780076488
GTIN00821780076484
GTIN00821780075894
GTIN00821780076490
Irish Green
GTIN00821780086955
GTIN00821780038505
GTIN00821780086533
GTIN00821780086532
GTIN00821780086977
GTIN00821780086956
Kiwi
GTIN00821780076546
GTIN00821780038500
GTIN00821780076544
GTIN00821780076543
GTIN00821780076542
GTIN00821780076545
Light Blue
GTIN00821780075888
GTIN00821780038506
GTIN00821780075886
GTIN00821780075885
GTIN00821780075884
GTIN00821780075887
Military Green
GTIN00821780076520
GTIN00821780038501
GTIN00821780076516
GTIN00821780076514
GTIN00821780076512
GTIN00821780076518
Navy
GTIN00821780075852
GTIN00821780087405
GTIN00821780075849
GTIN00821780075847
GTIN00821780075846
GTIN00821780075851
GTIN00821780041426
Orange
GTIN00821780075873
GTIN00821780038502
GTIN00821780075871
GTIN00821780075870
GTIN00821780075869
GTIN00821780075872
Purple
GTIN00821780099344
GTIN00821780018313
GTIN00821780099340
GTIN00821780099337
GTIN00821780099338
GTIN00821780099342
Red
GTIN00821780087227
GTIN00821780087360
GTIN00821780087359
GTIN00821780087358
GTIN00821780087357
GTIN00821780087356
GTIN00821780041428
Royal
GTIN00821780083406
GTIN00821780087404
GTIN00821780083404
GTIN00821780083403
GTIN00821780083402
GTIN00821780083405
GTIN00821780041429
Sand
GTIN00821780075878
GTIN00821780038503
GTIN00821780075876
GTIN00821780075875
GTIN00821780075874
GTIN00821780075877
Sapphire
GTIN00821780023425
GTIN00821780044201
GTIN00821780023423
GTIN00821780023422
GTIN00821780023421
GTIN00821780023424
Sport Grey
GTIN00821780084519
GTIN00821780090190
GTIN00821780084515
GTIN00821780084516
GTIN00821780084517
GTIN00821780084518
GTIN00821780041432
White
GTIN00821780075845
GTIN00821780087387
GTIN00821780075841
GTIN00821780075840
GTIN00821780075839
GTIN00821780075843
GTIN00821780041425
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L
    Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $13.67
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $18.76
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    More Colors Available
    $16.67 - $18.95
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    More Colors Available
    $11.67 - $17.67
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    More Colors Available
    $9.46 - $16.67
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.