View All Gildan Products

Gildan Softstyle V-Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 64V00

$9.17 - $16.92
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Softstyle V-Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 64V00 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00

Add an extra dose of style to any outfit with this pre-shrunk, v-neck t-shirt.

4.5 oz., pre-shrunk 100% cotton, 30 singles Softstyle yarn
Sport Grey 90% cotton/10% polyester
Dark Heather and heather colors are 65% polyester/35% cotton
7/8" seamless double-needle stitched collar
Taped neck and shoulders
Mitered v-neck pattern
Double-needle stitched sleeves and bottom hem
Quarter-turned

Manufacturer Specifications:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length272829303132
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width182022242628
Body Width Tolerance111111
More Information
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 64V00, G64V, G64V00
Neck V-Neck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 64V00

2XL3XLLMSXLXS
Black
GTIN00821780096529
GTIN00821780096530
GTIN00821780096527
GTIN00821780096526
GTIN00821780096525
GTIN00821780096528
GTIN00821780042519
Charcoal
GTIN00821780096535
GTIN00821780096536
GTIN00821780096533
GTIN00821780096532
GTIN00821780096531
GTIN00821780096534
Cherry Red
GTIN00821780096555
GTIN00821780096556
GTIN00821780096553
GTIN00821780096552
GTIN00821780096551
GTIN00821780096554
Dark Heather
GTIN00821780013070
GTIN00821780028639
GTIN00821780013068
GTIN00821780013106
GTIN00821780013067
GTIN00821780013069
Heather Irish Green
GTIN00821780028636
GTIN00821780028637
GTIN00821780028634
GTIN00821780028633
GTIN00821780028632
GTIN00821780028635
Heather Navy
GTIN00821780041628
GTIN00821780041629
GTIN00821780041626
GTIN00821780041625
GTIN00821780041624
GTIN00821780041627
Heather Orange
GTIN00821780041634
GTIN00821780041635
GTIN00821780041632
GTIN00821780041631
GTIN00821780041630
GTIN00821780041633
Heather Purple
GTIN00821780013080
GTIN00821780028638
GTIN00821780013078
GTIN00821780013077
GTIN00821780013076
GTIN00821780013079
Navy
GTIN00821780096523
GTIN00821780096524
GTIN00821780096521
GTIN00821780096520
GTIN00821780096519
GTIN00821780096522
Royal
GTIN00821780016343
GTIN00821780028640
GTIN00821780016341
GTIN00821780016340
GTIN00821780016339
GTIN00821780016342
Sapphire
GTIN00821780041640
GTIN00821780041641
GTIN00821780041638
GTIN00821780041637
GTIN00821780041636
GTIN00821780041639
Sport Grey
GTIN00821780096567
GTIN00821780096568
GTIN00821780096565
GTIN00821780096564
GTIN00821780096563
GTIN00821780096566
White
GTIN00821780096517
GTIN00821780096518
GTIN00821780096515
GTIN00821780096514
GTIN00821780096513
GTIN00821780096516
GTIN00821780042518
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Softstyle V-Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 64V00
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18600
    Gildan Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18600
    More Colors Available
    $25.65 - $37.92
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    More Colors Available
    $11.45 - $16.85
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Fleece Stadium Blanket. 12900
    Gildan Fleece Stadium Blanket. 12900
    More Colors Available
    $24.14 - $25.36
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    More Colors Available
    $7.63 - $14.65
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.