View All Gildan Products

Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410

$14.39 - $21.69
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410

The sleek long-sleeve natural cotton pullover tee features a left chest double-needle five-point pocket.

6.1 oz. pre-shrunk 100% cotton
Safety Green and Safety Orange are 50/50
Sport Grey is 90/10 cotton/polyester
Double-needle stitched neckline and sleeves
Quarter turned
Shoulder-to-shoulder taping

Product Measurements:

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Chest1820222426283032
Body Length at Back2829303132333435
Sleeve Length from Center Back33 1/23536 1/23839 1/239 1/24040 1/2
More Information
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 2410, G241, G2410
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 2410

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN0821780073653
GTIN0821780073654
GTIN0821780015260
GTIN0821780015267
GTIN0821780073651
GTIN0821780073650
GTIN0821780073649
GTIN0821780073652
Navy
GTIN0821780073647
GTIN0821780073648
GTIN0821780015259
GTIN0821780015266
GTIN0821780073645
GTIN0821780073644
GTIN0821780073643
GTIN0821780073646
Safety Green
GTIN0821780089068
GTIN0821780089069
GTIN0821780015263
GTIN0821780015270
GTIN0821780089066
GTIN0821780089065
GTIN0821780089064
GTIN0821780089067
Safety Orange
GTIN0821780089080
GTIN0821780089081
GTIN0821780015264
GTIN0821780015271
GTIN0821780089078
GTIN0821780089077
GTIN0821780089076
GTIN0821780089079
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780073671
GTIN0821780073672
GTIN0821780015262
GTIN0821780015269
GTIN0821780073669
GTIN0821780073668
GTIN0821780073667
GTIN0821780073670
White
GTIN0821780073641
GTIN0821780073642
GTIN0821780015258
GTIN0821780015265
GTIN0821780073639
GTIN0821780073638
GTIN0821780073637
GTIN0821780073640
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Dryblend Open Bottom Pocketed Sweatpants. 12300
    Gildan Dryblend Open Bottom Pocketed Sweatpants. 12300
    More Colors Available
    $19.69 - $30.34
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Ladies DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800L
    Gildan Ladies DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800L
    More Colors Available
    $13.67 - $18.95
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Sport DryBlend Pique Polo Shirt. 94800
    Gildan Sport DryBlend Pique Polo Shirt. 94800
    More Colors Available
    $14.76 - $19.69
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    More Colors Available
    $32.34 - $43.21
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2300
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2300
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $19.31
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.