View All Jerzees Products

JERZEES SUPER SWEATS Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 4999M

$35.21 - $47.21
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

JERZEES SUPER SWEATS Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 4999M is available to buy in increments of 1

JERZEES SUPER SWEATS Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 4999M

9.5 oz., 50% cotton, 50% polyester NuBlend pill resistant fleece
Oxford is 49% cotton, 51% polyester
1 x 1 ribbed cuffs and waistband with Spandex
Kangaroo-style pockets
Double-needle coverseam on shoulders, wristband, armholes and neck opening

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length272829303132
Body Width202224262830
More Information
Closure Drawstring, Zipper
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 5598
Brand Jerzees
MPN 4999M, 4999, 4999MR
Neck Hooded
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 5598 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Outerwear > Coats & Jackets
SKU: 4999M

2XL3XLLMSXL
Ash
UPC042463226528
UPC042463226535
UPC042463226504
UPC042463226498
UPC042463226481
UPC042463226511
Black
UPC042463226641
UPC042463226658
UPC042463226627
UPC042463226610
UPC042463226603
UPC042463226634
Forest
UPC042463226580
UPC042463226597
UPC042463226566
UPC042463226559
UPC042463226542
UPC042463226573
Maroon
UPC042463226726
UPC042463226733
UPC042463226696
UPC042463226689
UPC042463226665
UPC042463226702
Oxford
UPC042463226795
UPC042463226801
UPC042463226771
UPC042463226764
UPC042463226740
UPC042463226788
Red
UPC042463227013
UPC042463227020
UPC042463226993
UPC042463226986
UPC042463226979
UPC042463227006
Royal
UPC885306018559
UPC885306036577
UPC885306018535
UPC885306018528
UPC885306018511
UPC885306018542
True Navy
UPC042463226863
UPC042463226887
UPC042463226849
UPC042463226832
UPC042463226825
UPC042463226856
White
GTIN00885306345327
GTIN00885306345310
GTIN00885306345358
GTIN00885306345341
GTIN00885306345334
GTIN00885306345365
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:JERZEES SUPER SWEATS Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 4999M
Your Rating
More from Jerzees:
Page of
< >
  1. JERZEES Ladies 100% Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 440W
    JERZEES Ladies 100% Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 440W
    More Colors Available
    $9.67 - $19.76
    Free Shipping
  2. JERZEES Nublend Colorblocked Full-Zip Hoodie. 93CR
    JERZEES Nublend Colorblocked Full-Zip Hoodie. 93CR
    More Colors Available
    $37.34 - $49.21
    Free Shipping
  3. JERZEES Youth 50/50 Youth Long Sleeve T-Shirt. 29BL
    JERZEES Youth 50/50 Youth Long Sleeve T-Shirt. 29BL
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $13.67
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.