View All Columbia Products

Columbia Men's Bahama™ II Long-Sleeve Shirt. 7048

$57.69 - $64.69
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Columbia Men's Bahama™ II Long-Sleeve Shirt. 7048 is available to buy in increments of 1

Columbia Men's Bahama™ II Long-Sleeve Shirt. 7048

3 oz., 100% Tactel®
Nylon taffeta Back Country Cloth
Quick-dry
Omni-Shade™ UPF 30 sun protection
Button-down collar
Roll-up sleeves with tab holders
Vented
Utility loop
Columbia PFG logo patch on rod holder on left chest

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL
BODY LENGTH30.7531.7532.7533.7534.2534.75
BODY WIDTH23.7525.2526.7528.2529.7531.75
SLEEVE LENGTH343536373737.75
More Information
Closure Button
Collar Button-Down
Fabric Nylon
Google Category Id 212
Brand Columbia
MPN 7048
Pattern Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: COL-7048

2XL3XLLMSXL
Fossil
GTIN00824646061030
GTIN00883834355054
GTIN00824646061016
GTIN00824646061009
GTIN00824646060996
GTIN00824646061023
Gulf Stream
GTIN00824646061139
GTIN00883834355306
GTIN00824646061115
GTIN00824646061108
GTIN00824646061092
GTIN00824646061122
Sail
GTIN00824648352396
GTIN00883834355252
GTIN00824648352372
GTIN00824648352365
GTIN00824648352358
GTIN00824648352389
White
GTIN00881988363956
GTIN00883834355009
GTIN00881988363932
GTIN00881988363925
GTIN00881988363918
GTIN00881988363949
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Columbia Men's Bahama™ II Long-Sleeve Shirt. 7048
Your Rating
More from Columbia:
Page of
< >
  1. Columbia Men's Bahama™ II Short-Sleeve Shirt. 7047
    Columbia Men's Bahama™ II Short-Sleeve Shirt. 7047
    More Colors Available
    $49.69 - $56.69
    Free Shipping
  2. Columbia Ladies Bahama™ Quick-dry Vented Fishing Shirt. 7313
    Columbia Ladies Bahama™ Quick-dry Vented Fishing Shirt. 7313
    More Colors Available
    $49.69 - $56.69
    Free Shipping
  3. Columbia Men's Glennaker Lightweight Lake™ Rain Jacket. 2015
    Columbia Men's Glennaker Lightweight Lake™ Rain Jacket. 2015
    More Colors Available
    $66.34 - $83.21
    Free Shipping
  4. Columbia Ladies' Crescent Valley 1/4-Zip Fleece Jacket. 6427
    Columbia Ladies' Crescent Valley 1/4-Zip Fleece Jacket. 6427
    More Colors Available
    $46.21 - $52.21
    Free Shipping
  5. Columbia Men's Steens Mountain™ Full-Zip Fleece Jacket. 3220
    Columbia Men's Steens Mountain™ Full-Zip Fleece Jacket. 3220
    More Colors Available
    $59.21 - $69.21
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.