View All Core 365 Products

Core 365 Mens Prevail Packable Puffer Jacket. CE700

$62.21 - $71.21
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Core 365 Mens Prevail Packable Puffer Jacket. CE700 is available to buy in increments of 1

Core 365 Mens Prevail Packable Puffer Jacket. CE700

Body: 1.2 oz.yd/² / 39 gsm, 100% polyester with water-resistant finish
Lining: 100% polyester
Insulation: 80 gsm thermal poly fill in body and sleeves
Packable style into separate storage pouch
Center front reverse coil zipper with autolock slider and rubber toggle
Lower pockets with invisible zippers
Stretch binding at sleeve and hem

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BODY WIDTH22.52425.527.529.531.533.535.5
FULL BODY LENGTH28.2529.3753030.62531.2531.87532.533.125
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE19.520.2521222323.7524.525.25
SLEEVE LENGTH34.535.536.537.538.539.540.2541
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-64
More Information
Closure Zipper
Fabric Polyester
Google Category Id 5598
Brand Core 365
MPN CE700
Neck Mock Neck
Pattern Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Water Resistance Water Resistant
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 5598 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Outerwear > Coats & Jackets
SKU: COR-CE700

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN00882849400186
GTIN00882849400193
GTIN00882849400209
GTIN00882849400131
GTIN00882849400162
GTIN00882849400155
GTIN00882849400148
GTIN00882849400179
Carbon
GTIN00882849400100
GTIN00882849400117
GTIN00882849400124
GTIN00882849400056
GTIN00882849400087
GTIN00882849400070
GTIN00882849400063
GTIN00882849400094
Classic Navy
GTIN00882849400261
GTIN00882849400278
GTIN00882849400285
GTIN00882849400216
GTIN00882849400247
GTIN00882849400230
GTIN00882849400223
GTIN00882849400254
Classic Red
GTIN00882849400346
GTIN00882849400353
GTIN00882849400360
GTIN00882849400292
GTIN00882849400322
GTIN00882849400315
GTIN00882849400308
GTIN00882849400339
Forest
GTIN00882849400421
GTIN00882849400438
GTIN00882849400445
GTIN00882849400377
GTIN00882849400407
GTIN00882849400391
GTIN00882849400384
GTIN00882849400414
True Royal
GTIN00882849400025
GTIN00882849400032
GTIN00882849400049
GTIN00882849399978
GTIN00882849400001
GTIN00882849399992
GTIN00882849399985
GTIN00882849400018
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Core 365 Mens Prevail Packable Puffer Jacket. CE700
Your Rating
More from Core 365:
Page of
< >
  1. Core 365 Motivate Ladies Unlined Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket. 78183
    Core 365 Motivate Ladies Unlined Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket. 78183
    More Colors Available
    $25.67 - $31.95
    Free Shipping
  2. Core 365 Cruise Ladies 2-Layer Fleece Bonded Soft Shell Jacket. 78184
    Core 365 Cruise Ladies 2-Layer Fleece Bonded Soft Shell Jacket. 78184
    More Colors Available
    $51.34 - $59.21
    Free Shipping
  3. Core 365 Journey Ladies Fleece Vest. 78191
    Core 365 Journey Ladies Fleece Vest. 78191
    More Colors Available
    $28.95 - $33.69
    Free Shipping
  4. Core 365 Operate Ladies Short Sleeve Twill Shirt. 78194
    Core 365 Operate Ladies Short Sleeve Twill Shirt. 78194
    More Colors Available
    $27.67 - $33.69
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.