View All Harriton Products

Harriton Mens Long-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release. M600

$29.58 - $39.58
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Harriton Mens Long-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release. M600 is available to buy in increments of 1

Harriton Mens Long-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release. M600

65% cotton 35% polyester with stain-release
Easy care
Extra stitching at seams and buttons
Two-button adjustable cuffs
Flat-felled seam finishing
Button-down collar
Pearlized buttons with Harriton logo
Full back yoke
Back pleat
Left-chest pocket

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Body Width20.52223.52526.528.530.532
Body Length28.529.530.531.532.5333435
Sleeve Length32.533.534.75363737.53838.5
More Information
Cuff Type Barrel
Closure Button
Collar Button-Down
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Harriton
MPN M600
Pattern Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: HR-M600

2XL3XL4XL5XL6XLLMSXLXS
French Blue
GTIN00882849179341
ASINB0026I2MIM
GTIN00882849179358
ASINB001AN3MVK
GTIN00882849179365
ASINB001ANAJP2
GTIN00882849238529
GTIN00882849238536
GTIN00882849179327
ASINB006HT1XAY
GTIN00882849179310
ASINB006HT1Z6Q
GTIN00882849179303
ASINB0026I2MI2
GTIN00882849179334
ASINB00638LTMQ
GTIN00882849179297
ASINB006HT1VZQ
Light Blue
GTIN00882849179266
ASINB00N1Y3BS0
GTIN00882849179273
ASINB0026I2MQO
GTIN00882849179280
ASINB0026I0QQW
GTIN00882849238505
GTIN00882849238512
GTIN00882849179242
ASINB006HT1X18
GTIN00882849179235
ASINB001AN3NA0
GTIN00882849179228
ASINB00N1Y38YW
GTIN00882849179259
ASINB0026I0QQM
GTIN00882849179211
ASINB008G2L1TI
Oxford Grey
GTIN00882849238611
GTIN00882849238628
GTIN00882849238635
GTIN00882849238543
GTIN00882849238550
GTIN00882849238598
GTIN00882849238581
GTIN00882849238574
GTIN00882849238604
GTIN00882849238567
White
GTIN00882849179181
ASINB00375JMAE
GTIN00882849179198
ASINB001AN6T2O
GTIN00882849179204
ASINB001ANATXE
GTIN00882849238482
GTIN00882849238499
GTIN00882849179167
ASINB008G2KZWC
GTIN00882849179150
ASINB001AN8P58
GTIN00882849179143
ASINB008G2KXYM
GTIN00882849179174
ASINB0026I4KFK
GTIN00882849179136
ASINB00KDFM546
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Harriton Mens Long-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release. M600
Your Rating
More from Harriton:
Page of
< >
  1. Harriton Unisex Fleece Vest. M985
    Harriton Unisex Fleece Vest. M985
    More Colors Available
    $26.13 - $36.34
    Free Shipping
  2. Harriton Side Blocked Micro-Pique Polo Shirt. M355
    Harriton Side Blocked Micro-Pique Polo Shirt. M355
    More Colors Available
    $27.67 - $34.58
    Free Shipping
  3. Harriton Mens Two-Tone Bahama Cord Camp Shirt. M575
    Harriton Mens Two-Tone Bahama Cord Camp Shirt. M575
    More Colors Available
    $35.76 - $43.69
    Free Shipping
  4. Harriton Youth Full Zip Fleece Jacket. M990Y
    Harriton Youth Full Zip Fleece Jacket. M990Y
    More Colors Available
    $26.50 - $28.69
    Free Shipping
  5. Harriton Mens Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release. M600S
    Harriton Mens Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release. M600S
    More Colors Available
    $28.67 - $35.76
    Free Shipping
    Rating:
    0%

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.