View All Harriton Products

Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Button Cardigan Sweater. M425

$39.21 - $52.32
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Button Cardigan Sweater. M425 is available to buy in increments of 1

Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Button Cardigan Sweater. M425

11.8 oz., 100% acrylic jersey knit with Pilbloc™ anti-pill performance, 9 gauge
V-neckline with button-front closure
Dyed to match buttons
1x1 rib knit neckline, center front, cuff and bottom opening

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
BODY WIDTH18.520.521242627.529.531.533.535.5
FULL BODY LENGTH2727.528.529.530.531.532.53333.534
SLEEVE LENGTH33.534353637383939.54040.5
CHEST32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
More Information
Closure Button
Fabric Acrylic
Google Category Id 212
Brand Harriton
MPN M425
Neck V-Neck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: HAR-M425

2XL3XL4XL5XL6XLLMSXLXS
Black
GTIN00882849412134
GTIN00882849412141
GTIN00882849412158
GTIN00882849412066
GTIN00882849412073
GTIN00882849412110
GTIN00882849412103
GTIN00882849412097
GTIN00882849412127
GTIN00882849412080
Dark Navy
GTIN00882849412431
GTIN00882849412448
GTIN00882849412455
GTIN00882849412363
GTIN00882849412370
GTIN00882849412417
GTIN00882849412400
GTIN00882849412394
GTIN00882849412424
GTIN00882849412387
Grey Heather
GTIN00882849412035
GTIN00882849412042
GTIN00882849412059
GTIN00882849411960
GTIN00882849411977
GTIN00882849412011
GTIN00882849412004
GTIN00882849411991
GTIN00882849412028
GTIN00882849411984
Hunter
GTIN00882849411939
GTIN00882849411946
GTIN00882849411953
GTIN00882849411861
GTIN00882849411878
GTIN00882849411915
GTIN00882849411908
GTIN00882849411892
GTIN00882849411922
GTIN00882849411885
Red
GTIN00882849412233
GTIN00882849412240
GTIN00882849412257
GTIN00882849412165
GTIN00882849412172
GTIN00882849412219
GTIN00882849412202
GTIN00882849412196
GTIN00882849412226
GTIN00882849412189
True Royal
GTIN00882849412332
GTIN00882849412349
GTIN00882849412356
GTIN00882849412264
GTIN00882849412271
GTIN00882849412318
GTIN00882849412301
GTIN00882849412295
GTIN00882849412325
GTIN00882849412288
White
GTIN00882849411830
GTIN00882849411847
GTIN00882849411854
GTIN00882849411762
GTIN00882849411779
GTIN00882849411816
GTIN00882849411809
GTIN00882849411793
GTIN00882849411823
GTIN00882849411786
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Button Cardigan Sweater. M425
Your Rating
More from Harriton:
Page of
< >
  1. Harriton Ladies Tipped Easy Blend Polo Shirt. M270W
    Harriton Ladies Tipped Easy Blend Polo Shirt. M270W
    More Colors Available
    $22.67 - $27.76
    Free Shipping
  2. Harriton Youth Ringspun Cotton Pique Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt. M200Y
    Harriton Youth Ringspun Cotton Pique Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt. M200Y
    More Colors Available
    $18.67 - $19.58
    Free Shipping
  3. Harriton Mens Short-Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt with Tipping. M210
    Harriton Mens Short-Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt with Tipping. M210
    More Colors Available
    $22.39 - $28.31
    Free Shipping
  4. Harriton Microfiber Windshirt. M700
    Harriton Microfiber Windshirt. M700
    More Colors Available
    $36.34 - $46.21
    Free Shipping
  5. Harriton Packable Nylon Jacket. M750
    Harriton Packable Nylon Jacket. M750
    More Colors Available
    $22.67 - $29.58
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.