View All Harriton Products

Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Sweater Vest. M415

$24.69 - $39.21
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Sweater Vest. M415 is available to buy in increments of 1

Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Sweater Vest. M415

11.8 oz., 100% acrylic jersey knit with Pilbloc™ anti-pill performance, 9 gauge
1x1 rib knit neckline, armhole and bottom opening

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
BODY WIDTH18.520.522242627.529.531.533.535.5
FULL BODY LENGTH26.527282930313232.53333.5
CHEST32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-6465-68
More Information
Fabric Acrylic
Google Category Id 212
Brand Harriton
MPN M415
Neck V-Neck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Sleeveless
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: HAR-M415

2XL3XL4XL5XL6XLLMSXLXS
Black
GTIN00882849413827
GTIN00882849413834
GTIN00882849413841
GTIN00882849413759
GTIN00882849413766
GTIN00882849413803
GTIN00882849413797
GTIN00882849413780
GTIN00882849413810
GTIN00882849413773
Dark Navy
GTIN00882849414121
GTIN00882849414138
GTIN00882849414145
GTIN00882849414053
GTIN00882849414060
GTIN00882849414107
GTIN00882849414091
GTIN00882849414084
GTIN00882849414114
GTIN00882849414077
Grey Heather
GTIN00882849413728
GTIN00882849413735
GTIN00882849413742
GTIN00882849413650
GTIN00882849413667
GTIN00882849413704
GTIN00882849413698
GTIN00882849413681
GTIN00882849413711
GTIN00882849413674
Hunter
GTIN00882849413629
GTIN00882849413636
GTIN00882849413643
GTIN00882849413551
GTIN00882849413568
GTIN00882849413605
GTIN00882849413599
GTIN00882849413582
GTIN00882849413612
GTIN00882849413575
Red
GTIN00882849413926
GTIN00882849413933
GTIN00882849413940
GTIN00882849413858
GTIN00882849413865
GTIN00882849413902
GTIN00882849413896
GTIN00882849413889
GTIN00882849413919
GTIN00882849413872
True Royal
GTIN00882849414022
GTIN00882849414039
GTIN00882849414046
GTIN00882849413957
GTIN00882849413964
GTIN00882849414008
GTIN00882849413995
GTIN00882849413988
GTIN00882849414015
GTIN00882849413971
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Harriton Pilbloc™ V-Neck Sweater Vest. M415
Your Rating
More from Harriton:
Page of
< >
  1. Harriton Fleece Quarter-Zip Fleece Pullover. M980
    Harriton Fleece Quarter-Zip Fleece Pullover. M980
    More Colors Available
    $27.13 - $39.21
    Free Shipping
  2. Harriton Mens Tall Ringspun Cotton Pique Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt. M200T
    Harriton Mens Tall Ringspun Cotton Pique Short-Sleeve Polo Shirt. M200T
    More Colors Available
    $24.50 - $30.69
    Free Shipping
  3. Harriton Mens Athletic Sport Performance T-Shirt. M320
    Harriton Mens Athletic Sport Performance T-Shirt. M320
    More Colors Available
    $16.67 - $22.39
    Free Shipping
  4. Harriton Ladies Tipped Easy Blend Polo Shirt. M270W
    Harriton Ladies Tipped Easy Blend Polo Shirt. M270W
    More Colors Available
    $22.67 - $26.76
    Free Shipping
  5. Harriton Tipped Easy Blend Polo Shirt. M270
    Harriton Tipped Easy Blend Polo Shirt. M270
    More Colors Available
    $23.58 - $29.50
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.