View All Gildan Products

Gildan Heavy Blend Open Bottom Sweatpants. 18400

$17.59 - $26.68
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Heavy Blend Open Bottom Sweatpants. 18400 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Heavy Blend Open Bottom Sweatpants. 18400

7.75 oz. 50/50 cotton/polyester
Slightly tapered leg with open bottom
Covered elastic waistband with drawcord
Differential rise for better fit

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Inseam3232 1/23333 1/23434 1/234 1/234 1/2
Outseam41424344454646 1/247
Waist Extended1819202123252729
Waist Relaxed1314151618202224
Waist Tolerance11111111
More Information
Closure Drawstring, Elastic
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 204
Brand Gildan
MPN 18400, G184, G18400
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 204 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Pants
SKU: 18400

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Ash
GTIN0821780020392
GTIN0821780020391
GTIN0821780015599
GTIN0821780015600
GTIN0821780020394
GTIN0821780020395
GTIN0821780020396
GTIN0821780020393
Black
GTIN0821780055718
GTIN0821780055719
GTIN0821780015591
GTIN0821780015592
GTIN0821780055716
GTIN0821780055715
GTIN0821780055447
GTIN0821780055717
Charcoal
GTIN0821780017821
GTIN0821780017823
GTIN0821780017835
GTIN0821780017833
GTIN0821780017831
GTIN0821780017837
Dark Heather
GTIN0821780007198
GTIN0821780020306
GTIN0821780020307
GTIN0821780020308
GTIN0821780007196
GTIN0821780007195
GTIN0821780020305
GTIN0821780007197
Forest
GTIN0821780055150
GTIN0821780055152
GTIN0821780015589
GTIN0821780015590
GTIN0821780055097
GTIN0821780054994
GTIN0821780054993
GTIN0821780055098
Maroon
GTIN0821780017820
GTIN0821780017822
GTIN0821780017834
GTIN0821780017832
GTIN0821780017830
GTIN0821780017836
Navy
GTIN0821780020398
GTIN0821780020397
GTIN0821780015587
GTIN0821780015588
GTIN0821780020400
GTIN0821780020401
GTIN0821780020402
GTIN0821780020399
Purple
GTIN0821780017825
GTIN0821780017824
GTIN0821780017827
GTIN0821780017828
GTIN0821780017829
GTIN0821780017826
Red
GTIN0821780064476
GTIN0821780064477
GTIN0821780015593
GTIN0821780015594
GTIN0821780059321
GTIN0821780057564
GTIN0821780057267
GTIN0821780063509
Royal
GTIN0821780064577
GTIN0821780064578
GTIN0821780015595
GTIN0821780015596
GTIN0821780064480
GTIN0821780064479
GTIN0821780064478
GTIN0821780064481
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780067129
GTIN0821780067442
GTIN0821780015597
GTIN0821780015598
GTIN0821780065586
GTIN0821780064580
GTIN0821780064579
GTIN0821780065595
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Heavy Blend Open Bottom Sweatpants. 18400
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan DryBlend Youth 50/50 Cotton/Poly T-Shirt. 8000B
    Gildan DryBlend Youth 50/50 Cotton/Poly T-Shirt. 8000B
    More Colors Available
    $6.97 - $7.76
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Fleece Stadium Blanket. 12900
    Gildan Fleece Stadium Blanket. 12900
    More Colors Available
    $24.14 - $25.36
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    More Colors Available
    $17.85 - $36.67
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800
    Gildan DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800
    More Colors Available
    $13.40 - $19.31
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.