View All Gildan Products

Gildan DryBlend Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 12600

$31.59 - $45.40
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan DryBlend Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 12600 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan DryBlend Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 12600

9.3 oz. pre-shrunk 50/50 cotton/polyester
Safety Green and Safety Orange are both compliant with ANSI high visibility standards
Pill-resistant and softer air-jet spun yarn
Single-lined hood with matching drawstring
1x1 athletic rib with Spandex
Double-needle stitching throughout
Split pouch pocket
Kissing zipper

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length262728293031
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width19 1/421 1/423 1/425 1/427 1/429 1/4
Body Width Tolerance111111
More Information
Closure Drawstring, Zipper
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 5598
Brand Gildan
MPN 12600, G126, G12600
Neck Hooded
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 5598 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Outerwear > Coats & Jackets
SKU: 12600

2XL3XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN0821780060517
GTIN0821780087610
GTIN0821780060511
GTIN0821780060510
GTIN0821780060507
GTIN0821780060515
Navy
GTIN0821780060498
GTIN0821780087609
GTIN0821780060496
GTIN0821780060495
GTIN0821780060494
GTIN0821780060497
Safety Green
GTIN0821780087618
GTIN0821780087619
GTIN0821780087616
GTIN0821780087615
GTIN0821780087614
GTIN0821780087617
Safety Orange
GTIN0821780087624
GTIN0821780087625
GTIN0821780087622
GTIN0821780087621
GTIN0821780087620
GTIN0821780087623
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780060648
GTIN0821780087613
GTIN0821780060646
GTIN0821780060645
GTIN0821780060644
GTIN0821780060647
White
GTIN0821780087602
GTIN0821780087608
GTIN0821780087600
GTIN0821780087599
GTIN0821780087598
GTIN0821780087601
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan DryBlend Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 12600
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
    More Colors Available
    $14.31 - $21.20
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 2000L
    Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 2000L
    More Colors Available
    $7.73 - $12.47
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    More Colors Available
    $9.17 - $15.89
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    More Colors Available
    $30.90 - $39.84
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    More Colors Available
    $10.29 - $18.10
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.