View All Gildan Products

Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00

$31.21 - $41.21
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00

Add some style to your workout in this hooded sweatshirt with contrast color lining and front pouch pocket.

8.0 oz., pre-shrunk 50/50 cotton/polyester
1x1 athletic rib with spandex
Contrast color jersey-lined hood
Double-needle stitched cuffs
Dark Grey flat drawcord and twill tape
Front pouch pocket

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL
Body Length262728293031
Body Width202224262830
More Information
Closure Drawstring
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 185C00, G185C, G185C00
Neck Hooded
Pattern Colorblock, Solid
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 185C00

2XL3XLLMSXL
Black/ Red
GTIN0821780011236
GTIN0821780011237
GTIN0821780011234
GTIN0821780011233
GTIN0821780011232
GTIN0821780011235
Black/ Sport Grey
GTIN0821780011230
GTIN0821780011231
GTIN0821780011228
GTIN0821780011227
GTIN0821780011218
GTIN0821780011229
Navy/ Gold
GTIN0821780011248
GTIN0821780011249
GTIN0821780011246
GTIN0821780011245
GTIN0821780011244
GTIN0821780011247
Navy/ Sport Grey
GTIN0821780011242
GTIN0821780011243
GTIN0821780011240
GTIN0821780011239
GTIN0821780011238
GTIN0821780011241
Red/ Sport Grey
GTIN0821780011254
GTIN0821780011255
GTIN0821780011252
GTIN0821780011251
GTIN0821780011250
GTIN0821780011253
Royal/ Sport Grey
GTIN0821780011260
GTIN0821780011261
GTIN0821780011258
GTIN0821780011257
GTIN0821780011256
GTIN0821780011259
Sport Grey/ Black
GTIN0821780011266
GTIN0821780011267
GTIN0821780011264
GTIN0821780011263
GTIN0821780011262
GTIN0821780011265
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $18.76
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    More Colors Available
    $17.85 - $38.21
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800
    More Colors Available
    $13.58 - $19.31
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000
    Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $14.39
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    More Colors Available
    $9.46 - $16.67
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.