View All Gildan Products

Gildan DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800

$13.40 - $19.31
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800

6.3 oz. 65/35 polyester/pre-shrunk ringspun cotton
Contoured welt collar
Clean-finished placket with reinforced bottom box
Three color matched buttons
Side seams
Side vents
Double-needle stitched sleeves and bottom hem
Heat transfer label

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length27 1/229303132333435
Body Length Tolerance11111111
Body Width1921232527293133
Body Width Tolerance11111111
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)17 1/21920 1/421 3/423 1/424 3/42627 1/2
More Information
Closure Button
Collar Spread
Fabric Polyester Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 72800, G728, G72800
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 72800

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN00821780025582
GTIN00821780025583
GTIN00821780025584
GTIN00821780025585
GTIN00821780025580
GTIN00821780025579
GTIN00821780025578
GTIN00821780025581
Charcoal
GTIN00821780025590
GTIN00821780025591
GTIN00821780025588
GTIN00821780025587
GTIN00821780025586
GTIN00821780025589
Dark Heather
GTIN00821780041095
GTIN00821780041096
GTIN00821780041097
GTIN00821780041098
GTIN00821780041093
GTIN00821780041092
GTIN00821780041091
GTIN00821780041094
Forest Green
GTIN00821780025598
GTIN00821780025599
GTIN00821780025596
GTIN00821780025595
GTIN00821780025594
GTIN00821780025597
Light Blue
GTIN00821780025606
GTIN00821780025607
GTIN00821780025604
GTIN00821780025603
GTIN00821780025602
GTIN00821780025605
Maroon
GTIN00821780025614
GTIN00821780025615
GTIN00821780025612
GTIN00821780025611
GTIN00821780025610
GTIN00821780025613
Navy
GTIN00821780025622
GTIN00821780025623
GTIN00821780025624
GTIN00821780025625
GTIN00821780025620
GTIN00821780025619
GTIN00821780025618
GTIN00821780025621
Purple
GTIN00821780025678
GTIN00821780025679
GTIN00821780025676
GTIN00821780025675
GTIN00821780025674
GTIN00821780025677
Red
GTIN00821780025630
GTIN00821780025631
GTIN00821780025632
GTIN00821780025633
GTIN00821780025628
GTIN00821780025627
GTIN00821780025626
GTIN00821780025629
Royal
GTIN00821780025638
GTIN00821780025639
GTIN00821780025640
GTIN00821780025641
GTIN00821780025636
GTIN00821780025635
GTIN00821780025634
GTIN00821780025637
Safety Green
GTIN00821780025646
GTIN00821780025647
GTIN00821780025644
GTIN00821780025643
GTIN00821780025642
GTIN00821780025645
Safety Orange
GTIN00821780025670
GTIN00821780025671
GTIN00821780025668
GTIN00821780025667
GTIN00821780025666
GTIN00821780025669
Sport Grey
GTIN00821780025654
GTIN00821780025655
GTIN00821780025656
GTIN00821780025657
GTIN00821780025652
GTIN00821780025651
GTIN00821780025650
GTIN00821780025653
White
GTIN00821780025662
GTIN00821780025663
GTIN00821780025664
GTIN00821780025665
GTIN00821780025660
GTIN00821780025659
GTIN00821780025658
GTIN00821780025661
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan DryBlend 50/50 Cotton/Poly Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 8000
    Gildan DryBlend 50/50 Cotton/Poly Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 8000
    More Colors Available
    $7.39 - $13.95
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000
    Gildan Core Performance Adult Short Sleeve T-Shirt 42000
    More Colors Available
    $10.12 - $14.12
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    More Colors Available
    $11.45 - $16.85
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    More Colors Available
    $10.29 - $18.10
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Classic Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18700
    More Colors Available
    $33.19 - $44.28
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.