View All Gildan Products

Gildan Performance Double Pique Polo Shirt. 45800

$18.13 - $28.21
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Performance Double Pique Polo Shirt. 45800 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Performance Double Pique Polo Shirt. 45800

100% filament polyester micro pique
Contoured welt collar
Clean-finished placket with reinforced bottom box
Three color-matched pearlized buttons
Side seams
Side vents
Double-needle stitched sleeves and bottom hem
Heat transfer label

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length27 1/229303132333435
Body Length Tolerance11111111
Body Width1921232527293133
Body Width Tolerance11111111
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)17 1/21920 1/421 3/423 1/424 3/42627 1/2
More Information
Closure Button
Collar Spread
Fabric Polyester
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 45800, G458, G45800
Pattern Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 45800

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN00821780031661
GTIN00821780031662
GTIN00821780031663
GTIN00821780031664
GTIN00821780031659
GTIN00821780031658
GTIN00821780031657
GTIN00821780031660
Charcoal
GTIN00821780031669
GTIN00821780031670
GTIN00821780031671
GTIN00821780031672
GTIN00821780031667
GTIN00821780031666
GTIN00821780031665
GTIN00821780031668
Forest Green
GTIN00821780031677
GTIN00821780031678
GTIN00821780031679
GTIN00821780031680
GTIN00821780031675
GTIN00821780031674
GTIN00821780031673
GTIN00821780031676
Maroon
GTIN00821780031709
GTIN00821780031710
GTIN00821780031711
GTIN00821780031712
GTIN00821780031707
GTIN00821780031706
GTIN00821780031705
GTIN00821780031708
Navy
GTIN00821780031685
GTIN00821780031686
GTIN00821780031687
GTIN00821780031688
GTIN00821780031683
GTIN00821780031682
GTIN00821780031681
GTIN00821780031684
Red
GTIN00821780031693
GTIN00821780031694
GTIN00821780031695
GTIN00821780031696
GTIN00821780031691
GTIN00821780031690
GTIN00821780031689
GTIN00821780031692
Royal
GTIN00821780031701
GTIN00821780031702
GTIN00821780031703
GTIN00821780031704
GTIN00821780031699
GTIN00821780031698
GTIN00821780031697
GTIN00821780031700
Sapphire
GTIN00821780041331
GTIN00821780041332
GTIN00821780041333
GTIN00821780041334
GTIN00821780041329
GTIN00821780041328
GTIN00821780041327
GTIN00821780041330
White
GTIN00821780031717
GTIN00821780031718
GTIN00821780031719
GTIN00821780031720
GTIN00821780031715
GTIN00821780031714
GTIN00821780031713
GTIN00821780031716
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Performance Double Pique Polo Shirt. 45800
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    More Colors Available
    $17.85 - $38.21
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Softstyle V-Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 64V00
    Gildan Softstyle V-Neck Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 64V00
    More Colors Available
    $9.46 - $17.58
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    Gildan SoftStyle Ringspun Cotton Short-Sleeve Crewneck T-Shirt. 64000
    More Colors Available
    $7.67 - $14.67
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
    More Colors Available
    $14.39 - $21.69
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    More Colors Available
    $15.67 - $18.39
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.