View All Gildan Products

Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800

$13.40 - $22.52
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800 is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800

6.5 oz. 100% pre-shrunk cotton
Sport Grey 90% cotton/10% polyester
Side seamed
2-1/2" side vents
Contoured welt collar and cuffs
Rolled forward topstitched shoulders
Clean finished 1-1/4" placket with reinforced bottom box
Three color matched buttons
Double-needle stitched hem
Heat transfer logo

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length28 1/429 3/4313233343536
Body Length Tolerance11111111
Body Width1921232527293133
Body Width Tolerance11111111
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)17 1/21920 1/421 3/423 1/424 3/42627 1/2
More Information
Closure Button
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 82800
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 82800

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN0821780024925
GTIN0821780024926
GTIN0821780024927
GTIN0821780024928
GTIN0821780024923
GTIN0821780024774
GTIN0821780024773
GTIN0821780024924
Cardinal Red
GTIN00821780041103
GTIN00821780041104
GTIN00821780041105
GTIN00821780041106
GTIN00821780041101
GTIN00821780041100
GTIN00821780041099
GTIN00821780041102
Charcoal
GTIN0821780025024
GTIN0821780025025
GTIN0821780025022
GTIN0821780025021
GTIN0821780025020
GTIN0821780025023
Daisy
GTIN0821780025060
GTIN0821780025061
GTIN0821780025058
GTIN0821780025057
GTIN0821780025056
GTIN0821780025059
Dark Heather
GTIN00821780026218
GTIN00821780041107
GTIN00821780041108
GTIN00821780041109
GTIN00821780026216
GTIN00821780026215
GTIN00821780026214
GTIN00821780026217
Forest Green
GTIN0821780024979
GTIN0821780024980
GTIN0821780024977
GTIN0821780024976
GTIN0821780024975
GTIN0821780024978
Gold
GTIN0821780025015
GTIN0821780025016
GTIN0821780025013
GTIN0821780025012
GTIN0821780025011
GTIN0821780025014
Heliconia
GTIN0821780025042
GTIN0821780025043
GTIN0821780025040
GTIN0821780025039
GTIN0821780025038
GTIN0821780025041
Kiwi
GTIN0821780025033
GTIN0821780025034
GTIN0821780025031
GTIN0821780025030
GTIN0821780025029
GTIN0821780025032
Light Blue
GTIN0821780025006
GTIN0821780025007
GTIN0821780025004
GTIN0821780025003
GTIN0821780025002
GTIN0821780025005
Maroon
GTIN0821780024997
GTIN0821780024998
GTIN0821780024995
GTIN0821780024994
GTIN0821780024993
GTIN0821780024996
Navy
GTIN0821780024934
GTIN0821780024935
GTIN0821780024936
GTIN0821780024937
GTIN0821780024932
GTIN0821780024931
GTIN0821780024930
GTIN0821780024933
Orange
GTIN00821780026236
GTIN00821780041110
GTIN00821780041111
GTIN00821780041112
GTIN00821780026234
GTIN00821780026233
GTIN00821780026232
GTIN00821780026235
Purple
GTIN0821780026242
GTIN0821780031921
GTIN0821780026240
GTIN0821780026239
GTIN0821780026238
GTIN0821780026241
Red
GTIN0821780024970
GTIN0821780024971
GTIN0821780024972
GTIN0821780024973
GTIN0821780024968
GTIN0821780024967
GTIN0821780024966
GTIN0821780024969
Royal
GTIN0821780024952
GTIN0821780024953
GTIN0821780024954
GTIN0821780024955
GTIN0821780024950
GTIN0821780024949
GTIN0821780024948
GTIN0821780024951
Sand
GTIN0821780024988
GTIN0821780024989
GTIN0821780024986
GTIN0821780024985
GTIN0821780024984
GTIN0821780024987
Sapphire
GTIN0821780025051
GTIN0821780025052
GTIN0821780025049
GTIN0821780025048
GTIN0821780025047
GTIN0821780025050
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780024961
GTIN0821780024962
GTIN0821780024963
GTIN0821780024964
GTIN0821780024959
GTIN0821780024958
GTIN0821780024957
GTIN0821780024960
Tangerine
GTIN0821780031917
GTIN0821780031918
GTIN0821780031915
GTIN0821780031914
GTIN0821780031913
GTIN0821780031916
White
GTIN0821780024943
GTIN0821780024944
GTIN0821780024945
GTIN0821780024946
GTIN0821780024941
GTIN0821780024940
GTIN0821780024939
GTIN0821780024942
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Heavy Blend Ladies Missy Fit Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt 18600FL
    Gildan Heavy Blend Ladies Missy Fit Full-Zip Hooded Sweatshirt 18600FL
    More Colors Available
    $25.39 - $38.10
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    Gildan Heavy Blend Youth Sweatpants. 18200B
    More Colors Available
    $15.24 - $17.34
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Dryblend Open Bottom Pocketed Sweatpants. 12300
    Gildan Dryblend Open Bottom Pocketed Sweatpants. 12300
    More Colors Available
    $20.01 - $30.45
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    More Colors Available
    $12.53
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.