View All Gildan Products

Gildan Sport DryBlend Pique Polo Shirt. 94800

$14.76 - $19.69
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Sport DryBlend Pique Polo Shirt. 94800

Cotton/polyester blend delivers comfort and durability.

6.5 oz., 50/50 cotton/polyester
Contoured welt collar and cuffs
Three color-matched buttons
Clean-finished placket with reinforced bottom box
Double-needle bottom hem

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Body Length27.529303132333435
Body Width1921232527293133
Sleeve Length17.51920.2521.7523.2524.752627.5
More Information
Closure Button
Collar Spread
Fabric Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 94800
Pattern Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 94800

2XL3XLLMSXL
Black
GTIN00821780008970
GTIN00821780008930
GTIN00821780008923
GTIN00821780008921
GTIN00821780008918
GTIN00821780008925
Charcoal
GTIN00821780000832
GTIN00821780000848
GTIN00821780000822
GTIN00821780000814
GTIN00821780000813
GTIN00821780000823
Maroon
GTIN00821780008974
GTIN00821780008975
GTIN00821780008972
GTIN00821780008984
GTIN00821780008971
GTIN00821780008973
Navy
GTIN00821780008901
GTIN00821780008902
GTIN00821780008900
GTIN00821780008899
GTIN00821780008898
GTIN00821780008908
Red
GTIN00821780008947
GTIN00821780008948
GTIN00821780008945
GTIN00821780008944
GTIN00821780008943
GTIN00821780008946
Royal
GTIN00821780008953
GTIN00821780008955
GTIN00821780008952
GTIN00821780008951
GTIN00821780008950
GTIN00821780008954
White
GTIN00821780008960
GTIN00821780008895
GTIN00821780008893
GTIN00821780008888
GTIN00821780008887
GTIN00821780008959
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Sport DryBlend Pique Polo Shirt. 94800
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    More Colors Available
    $30.21 - $40.21
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 2000
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 2000
    More Colors Available
    $7.67 - $16.69
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Long Sleeve T-Shirt with a Pocket. 2410
    More Colors Available
    $14.39 - $21.69
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    Gildan Youth DryBlend Double Pique Polo Shirt. 72800B
    More Colors Available
    $12.67 - $14.67
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Performance Double Pique Polo Shirt. 45800
    Gildan Performance Double Pique Polo Shirt. 45800
    More Colors Available
    $17.13 - $27.21
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.