View All Gildan Products

Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800

$13.58 - $19.31
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800

The emphasis is on comfort in this traditionally styled sport shirt that comes in an exciting range of rich, vibrant colors.

6.5 oz. pre-shrunk 100% combed ringspun cotton pique
Sport Grey is 90% cotton, 10% polyester
Dark Heather is 50% cotton, 50% polyester
Contoured welt collar and cuffs
Three woodtone buttons on a clean-finished placket with a reinforced box

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL
Chest Width192123252729
Length28.53031323334
More Information
Closure Button
Collar Spread
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 3800, G380, G3800
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 3800

2XL3XL4XL5XLLMSXL
Ash
Black
GTIN821780002207
GTIN821780009263
GTIN821780002205
GTIN821780002204
GTIN821780002203
GTIN821780002206
Carolina Blue
GTIN821780041554
GTIN821780041555
GTIN821780006116
GTIN821780006163
GTIN821780041552
GTIN821780041551
GTIN821780041550
GTIN821780041553
Charcoal
GTIN821780029606
GTIN821780029607
GTIN821780006118
GTIN821780006165
GTIN821780029604
GTIN821780029603
GTIN821780029602
GTIN821780029605
Dark Heather
GTIN821780043738
GTIN821780043739
GTIN821780006124
GTIN821780006171
GTIN821780043736
GTIN821780043735
GTIN821780043734
GTIN821780043737
Forest
GTIN821780002202
GTIN821780009262
GTIN821780002200
GTIN821780002199
GTIN821780002198
GTIN821780002201
Kiwi
GTIN821780079316
GTIN821780015360
GTIN821780010205
GTIN821780006179
GTIN821780079317
GTIN821780079318
GTIN821780079319
GTIN821780079322
Light Blue
GTIN821780029618
GTIN821780029619
GTIN821780006104
GTIN821780006151
GTIN821780029616
GTIN821780029615
GTIN821780029614
GTIN821780029617
Maroon
GTIN821780002083
GTIN821780009265
GTIN821780002072
GTIN821780002066
GTIN821780002061
GTIN821780002078
Navy
GTIN821780002197
GTIN821780009261
GTIN821780002195
GTIN821780002194
GTIN821780002193
GTIN821780002196
Purple
GTIN821780009442
GTIN821780030181
GTIN821780006187
GTIN821780009440
GTIN821780009439
GTIN821780009438
GTIN821780009441
Red
GTIN821780002080
GTIN821780009539
GTIN821780002069
GTIN821780002064
GTIN821780002059
GTIN821780002075
Royal
GTIN821780002081
GTIN821780009264
GTIN821780002070
GTIN821780002065
GTIN821780002060
GTIN821780002076
Sand
GTIN821780009437
GTIN821780030179
GTIN821780006106
GTIN821780006153
GTIN821780009435
GTIN821780009434
GTIN821780009433
GTIN821780009436
Sport Grey
GTIN821780084503
GTIN821780084504
GTIN821780084498
GTIN821780084499
GTIN821780084500
GTIN821780084501
White
GTIN821780002167
GTIN821780002099
GTIN821780002165
GTIN821780002164
GTIN821780002163
GTIN821780002166
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Ultra Cotton Ringspun Pique Polo Shirt. 3800
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ultra Cotton Tank Top 2200
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Tank Top 2200
    More Colors Available
    $9.67 - $24.21
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    Gildan SoftStyle Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $18.76
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 2000L
    Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Short-Sleeve T-Shirt. 2000L
    More Colors Available
    $8.67 - $12.58
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    Gildan Heavy Blend Hooded Sweatshirt with Contrast Color Lining. 185C00
    More Colors Available
    $31.21 - $41.21
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Ultra Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt. 2800
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt. 2800
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $16.95
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.