View All Gildan Products

Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L

$10.67 - $12.67
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan Ladies Performance T-Shirt. 42000L

A no-sweat option scaled for her.

4.5 oz. 100% polyester with cotton feel
Aqua FX wicking properties
Freshcare anti-microbial properties
1/2" crewneck with collar
Side seamed with tapered fit

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size XSSMLXL2XL
Body Length Back2424 1/225262727 1/2
Body Length Front20 1/22121 1/2222323 1/2
Body Length Tolerance111111
Body Width151719212325
Body Width Tolerance3/43/43/43/43/43/4
Sleeve Length (From Center Back)11 3/412 1/213 1/214 1/41516
More Information
Fabric Polyester
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 42000L, G420L, G42000L
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Sleeve Short Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 42000L

2XLLMSXLXS
Black
GTIN0821780018085
GTIN0821780018083
GTIN0821780018082
GTIN0821780018080
GTIN0821780018084
GTIN0821780018067
Cardinal Red
GTIN0821780021015
GTIN0821780021013
GTIN0821780021012
GTIN0821780021011
GTIN0821780021014
GTIN0821780021010
Carolina Blue
GTIN0821780018121
GTIN0821780018119
GTIN0821780018118
GTIN0821780018117
GTIN0821780018120
GTIN0821780018116
Charcoal
GTIN0821780018103
GTIN0821780018101
GTIN0821780018100
GTIN0821780018099
GTIN0821780018102
GTIN0821780018098
Forest Green
GTIN0821780021021
GTIN0821780021019
GTIN0821780021018
GTIN0821780021017
GTIN0821780021020
GTIN0821780021016
Gold
GTIN0821780021027
GTIN0821780021025
GTIN0821780021024
GTIN0821780021023
GTIN0821780021026
GTIN0821780021022
Irish Green
GTIN0821780020614
GTIN0821780020612
GTIN0821780020611
GTIN0821780020610
GTIN0821780020613
GTIN0821780020609
Lime
GTIN0821780020626
GTIN0821780020624
GTIN0821780020623
GTIN0821780020622
GTIN0821780020625
GTIN0821780020621
Navy
GTIN0821780018097
GTIN0821780018095
GTIN0821780018094
GTIN0821780018093
GTIN0821780018096
GTIN0821780018092
Orange
GTIN0821780020632
GTIN0821780020630
GTIN0821780020629
GTIN0821780020628
GTIN0821780020631
GTIN0821780020627
Purple
GTIN0821780019818
GTIN0821780019816
GTIN0821780019815
GTIN0821780019814
GTIN0821780019817
GTIN0821780019813
Red
GTIN0821780018115
GTIN0821780018113
GTIN0821780018112
GTIN0821780018111
GTIN0821780018114
GTIN0821780018110
Royal
GTIN0821780018109
GTIN0821780018107
GTIN0821780018106
GTIN0821780018105
GTIN0821780018108
GTIN0821780018104
Safety Green
GTIN0821780018127
GTIN0821780018125
GTIN0821780018124
GTIN0821780018123
GTIN0821780018126
GTIN0821780018122
Safety Pink
GTIN0821780019824
GTIN0821780019822
GTIN0821780019821
GTIN0821780019820
GTIN0821780019823
GTIN0821780019819
Sapphire
GTIN0821780020620
GTIN0821780020618
GTIN0821780020617
GTIN0821780020616
GTIN0821780020619
GTIN0821780020615
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780029083
GTIN0821780029081
GTIN0821780029080
GTIN0821780029079
GTIN0821780029082
GTIN0821780029078
Texas Orange
GTIN0821780021033
GTIN0821780021031
GTIN0821780021030
GTIN0821780021029
GTIN0821780021032
GTIN0821780021028
White
GTIN0821780018091
GTIN0821780018089
GTIN0821780018088
GTIN0821780018087
GTIN0821780018090
GTIN0821780018086
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle Tank Top. 64200L
    Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle Tank Top. 64200L
    More Colors Available
    $10.67 - $14.67
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
    More Colors Available
    $12.67 - $17.67
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800
    Gildan Premium Cotton Double Pique Polo Shirt. 82800
    More Colors Available
    $13.67 - $22.34
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    Gildan Ladies Junior Fit Softstyle V-Neck T-Shirt. 64V00L
    More Colors Available
    $9.46 - $15.67
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    Gildan Heavy Blend Vintage Quarter-Zip Cadet Collar Sweatshirt. 18800
    More Colors Available
    $22.50 - $37.21
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.