View All Gildan Products

Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L

$11.45 - $16.85
+ Free Shipping
Choose Size For Shipping Time...

Size
Color

Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L is available to buy in increments of 1

Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Ring Spun Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L

A soft look for her with a feminine 1/2" rib-knit collar and tapered cut.

4.5 oz., 100% pre-shrunk cotton, 30 singles Softstyle yarn
Sport Grey is 90% cotton, 10% polyester
Seamless double-needle collar
Hemmed cuffs
Side seam construction with tapered cut
Double-needle sleeves and bottom hem
Quarter-turned
Satin label

Manufacturer Specifications:

Size SMLXL2XL3XL
BODY WIDTH161718192021.5
FULL BODY LENGTH24.525.526.2526.7527.2527.75
SLEEVE LENGTH30.2531.2532.7534.2535.2536.25
More Information
Fabric Cotton, Cotton Blend
Google Category Id 212
Brand Gildan
MPN 64400L, G644L, G64400L
Neck Crewneck
Pattern Heathered, Solid
Fit Juniors
Sleeve Long Sleeve
Condition New
Google Taxonomy: 212 - Apparel & Accessories > Clothing > Shirts & Tops
SKU: 64400L

2XL3XLLMSXL
Azalea
GTIN0821780095059
GTIN0821780095057
GTIN0821780095056
GTIN0821780095055
GTIN0821780095058
Black
GTIN0821780095045
GTIN0821780095043
GTIN0821780095042
GTIN0821780095041
GTIN0821780095044
Cherry Red
GTIN0821780098757
GTIN0821780098756
GTIN0821780098759
GTIN0821780098760
GTIN0821780098751
GTIN0821780098758
Dark Chocolate
GTIN0821780095066
GTIN0821780095067
GTIN0821780095065
Kiwi
GTIN0821780098753
GTIN0821780098755
GTIN0821780098749
GTIN0821780098750
GTIN0821780098754
Navy
GTIN0821780095038
GTIN0821780095039
GTIN0821780095036
GTIN0821780095035
GTIN0821780095034
GTIN0821780095037
Scrub Green
GTIN0821780007415
Sport Grey
GTIN0821780095073
GTIN0821780095071
GTIN0821780095070
GTIN0821780095069
GTIN0821780095072
White
GTIN0821780095031
GTIN0821780095029
GTIN0821780095028
GTIN0821780095027
GTIN0821780095030
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Gildan SoftStyle Ladies Junior Fit Long Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt. 64400L
Your Rating
More from Gildan:
Page of
< >
  1. Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L
    Gildan Ladies Aqua FX Short-Sleeve Performance T-Shirt. 42000L
    More Colors Available
    $10.30 - $12.42
    Free Shipping
  2. Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Pique Knit Polo Shirt. 3800L
    Gildan Ladies Ultra Cotton Pique Knit Polo Shirt. 3800L
    More Colors Available
    $12.55 - $18.16
    Free Shipping
  3. Gildan Heavy Blend Open Bottom Sweatpants. 18400
    Gildan Heavy Blend Open Bottom Sweatpants. 18400
    More Colors Available
    $18.25 - $26.68
    Free Shipping
  4. Gildan Ultra Cotton Tank Top 2200
    Gildan Ultra Cotton Tank Top 2200
    More Colors Available
    $9.66 - $23.97
    Free Shipping
  5. Gildan Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18600
    Gildan Full Zip Hooded Sweatshirt. 18600
    More Colors Available
    $25.89 - $37.92
    Free Shipping

© 2016 Zuzify.com. All rights reserved. Zuzify.com, PO Box 377. Orwigsburg, PA 17961

© 2016 Magento. All rights reserved.